日付
2011年 8月 23日 火曜日 — 2011年 8月 29日 月曜日
場所
SAMOTHRAKI ISLAND
SAMOTHRAKI,
Greece
リンク
説明
TIMETABLE (Update)
SUN STAGE
--------------
23-Áõã Tuesday
20:00 - 21:30 ETNOSCOPE
21:30 - 23:30 MARK ALLEN djset
24-Áõã Wednesday
23:30 - 01:00 GREEN NUNS OF REVOLUTION
01:00 - 03:00 TRISTAN
03:00 - 04:30 KILLERWATS
04:30 - 06:00 AVALON
06:00 - 07:30 HEADROOM
07:30 - 09:00 APHID MOON
09:00 - 11:00 DICKSTER dj set
11:00 - 12:30 FEARSOME ENGINE
12:30 - 14:00 LAGHUING BUDDHA
14:00 - 18:00 *BRAKE*
18:00 - 19:15 FLEGMA
19:15 - 20:30 ZYCE
20:30 - 21:45 ECTIMA
21:45 - 23:45 EKANTA djset
25-Áõã Thursday
23:45 - 01:15 SWARUP
01:15 - 02:45 DICKSTER
02:45 - 04:00 AMD
04:00 - 05:15 MENOG
05:15 - 06:45 TRON
06:45 - 08:15 BLIND ROLLER
08:15 - 09:30 BURN IN NOIZE
09:30 - 10:45 CIRCUIT BREAKERS
10:45 - 12:00 THE FIRST STONE
12:00 - 14:00 DRISS dj set
14:00 - 15:15 SOLAR SPECTRUM
15:15 - 18:00 *BRAKE*
18:00 - 19:15 SIDEFORM
19:15 - 20:45 DAYDIN
20:45 - 21:45 VAISHIYAS
21:45 - 23:00 AUDIOMATIC
23:00 - 01:00 LIQUID ROSS djset
26-Áõã Friday
01:00 - 02:30 BLAZED
02:30 - 04:00 TWISTED REACTION
04:00 - 06:30 BRAINCELL
06:30 - 08:00 ARCHAIC
08:00 - 09:30 X-NOIZE
09:30 - 11:30 CUE djset
11:30 - 01:00 ANKASS djset
13:00 - 14:00 PRAHLAD
14:00 - 18:00 *BRAKE*
18:00 - 19:15 LOOPSTEP
19:15 - 20:30 OPTILOOP
20:30 - 21:45 HI PROFILE
21:45 - 23:15 ZORFLUX
27-Áõã Saturday
23:15 - 01:30 DOC djset
01:30 - 03:00 BEATNIK
03:00 - 04:30 ATRIOHM
04:30 - 06:00 ONKEL DUNKEL
06:00 - 07:30 ITAL
07:30 - 09:00 MAN WITH NO NAME
09:00 - 10:15 MINDWAVE
10:15 - 11:30 CHROMOSOME
11:30 - 12:45 ANDROMEDA
12:45 - 14:00 E-MOV
14:00 - 18:00 *BRAKE*
18:00 - 19:30 INFINITY
19:30 - 20:45 REVERSE
20:45 - 22:15 KRAMA
22:15 - 23:45 OMSPHERE
28-Áõã Sunday
23:45 - 02:00 AURA djset
02:00 - 03:30 X-DREAM VS DELTA
03:30 - 05:00 APEX
05:00 - 06:30 YAB YAM
06:30 - 08:00 JOURNEY
08:00 - 09:30 JOHN LIQUID
09:30 - 11:00 M-THEORY
11:00 - 13:00 MELVEL djset
13:00 - 14:15 CIMI
14:15 - 18:00 *BRAKE*
18:00 - 19:30 PROTOACTIVE
19:30 - 21:00 AQUALIZE
21:00 - 22:30 INNER STATE
22:30 - 24:00 EGORYTHMIA
29-Áõã Monday
00:00 - 02:15 WINGMAN djset
02:15 - 03:45 PAUL TAYLOR
03:45 - 05:15 CHAMELEON
05:15 - 06:45 HYPNOCOUSTICS
06:45 - 09:15 SONIC SPECIES
09:15 - 12:15 MADE ON EARTH
12:15 - 14:15 SIRION
14:15 - 15:45 MYTHOSPHERIC
15:45 - 17:15 SUNSTRYK
17:15 - 19:15 ATMOS
19:15 - 20:15 AKD
_________________________
MOON STAGE
----------------
23-Áõã Tuesday
20:00 - 00:00 OPENING main stage
24-Áõã Wednesday
00:00 - 02:00 BANCO DE GAIA
02:00 - 03:30 AVARIS
03:30 - 06:30 SIMON BARING dj
06:30 - 08:30 ASTROPILOT
08:30 - 12:00 CHRIS D dj
12:00 - 14:00 *BRAKE*
14:00 - 16:00 LEMONCHILL
16:00 - 19:00 DALTON vs KOORIE
19:00 - 21:00 VLASTUR
21:00 - 24:00 AENEAS dj
25-Áõã Thursday
24:00 - 02:00 MENOG
01:30 - 03:30 MIKE MAGUIRE - JUNO REACTOR dj
03:30 - 06:00 CYDELIX
06:00 - 09:00 SISSY SISHIVA dj
09:00 - 12:00 JASON djset
12:00 - 14:00 *BRAKE*
14:00 - 17:00 ASTROPILOT
17:00 - 20:00 HARIS FISHIMSELF dj
20:00 - 22:00 DIRECTCONECTION
22:00 - 01:00 ALKAN RULLER djset
26-Áõã Friday
01:00 - 04:00 CYDELIX dj
04:00 - 06:00 CABEIRI
06:00 - 08:00 SACRED VIBES
08:00 - 10:00 ONESTONE
10:00 - 12:00 FEEL
12:00 - 14:00 *BRAKE*
14:00 - 16:00 SOUL SURFER
16:00 - 17:30 SLACKBABA
17:30 - 20:30 VLASTUR dj
20:30 - 24:00 HUMAN LOOP djset
27-Áõã Saturday
24:00 - 02:00 JUNIOR-X
02:00 - 04:00 TIGRAN djset
04:00 - 06:00 VASCO dj
06:00 - 08:00 MICRO KEL dj
08:00 - 10:00 SAGMA
10:00 - 12:00 MATTIAS djset
12:00 - 14:00 *BRAKE*
14:00 - 15:00 SETSUNA
15:00 - 18:00 M-SPHERE
18:00 - 20:00 ENTHEOGENIC
20:00 - 21:30 ZEROCULT
21:30 - 24:00 MILKYWAY djset
28-Áõã Sunday
24:00 - 02:00 ZEN GARDEN
02:00 - 04:00 ANKASS djset
04:00 - 06:00 ASTROPILOT
06:00 - 09:00 JUNIOR-X djset
09:00 - 12:00 A.I.A
12:00 - 14:00 *BRAKE*
14:00 - 16:00 DEEP IN MIND
16:00 - 17:30 ATHENA ETANA
17:30 - 20:00 AURA djset
20:00 - 22:00 OTT
22:00 - 24:00 GAUDI
29-Áõã Monday
20:30 - End CABEIRI vs AURA djset
FELLOW EARTHLINKS,
WELCOME TO OUR SPACESHIP…
Aurora Production would like to thank all the beautiful spirits who contributed with their presence and motion in making our festival such a success.
Your energy has travelled Aurora through time!
2008 was small and cheerful.
2009 was magical and expansive.
2010 was inspiring and powerful and
2011 promises to be all that you have expected and wished it to be and more...
出演アーティスト (109) 名
広告なしで音楽を楽しみませんか?今すぐアップグレード