日付
2010年 7月 15日 木曜日 — 2010年 7月 18日 日曜日
場所
Gurten
Bern,
Switzerland
リンク
説明
--------------------------------------------------------------
DONNERSTAG
--------------------------------------------------------------
HAUPTBÜHNE
17:15 - 18:30 BAD RELIGION
20:45 - 21:45 EMPIRE OF THE SUN
23:15 - 00:45 BABYSHAMBLES
ZELTBÜHNE
16:00 - 17:15 AN HORSE
19:00 - 20:00 BLOOD RED SHOES
22:00 - 23:15 JET
00:45 - 02:00 CHOC QUIB TOWN
WALDBÜHNE
16:00 - 17:15 RED SHOES
19:00 - 20:15 GROOMBRIDGE
22:00 - 23:15 STEVANS
00:45 - 02:00 STROZZINI
--------------------------------------------------------------
FREITAG
--------------------------------------------------------------
HAUPTBÜHNE
13:00 - 14:00 PAROV STELAR
15:45 - 17:00 CHARLIE WINSTON
19:00 - 20:15 GOSSIP
21:45 - 23:15 FAITH NO MORE
00:30 - 02:00 EDITORS
ZELTBÜHNE
14:00 - 15:15 SKINDRED
17:15 - 18:30 THE CRIBS
20:30 - 21:45 RODRIGO Y GABRIELA
23:15 - 00:30 LUNIK
02:00 - 03:15 SENS UNIK
WALDBÜHNE
14:00 - 15:15 SWATKA CITY
17:15 - 18:30 LEA LU
20:30 - 21:45 GUSTAV
23:15 - 00:30 NAVEL
02:00 - 03:15 LES YEUX SANS VISAGE
--------------------------------------------------------------
SAMSTAG
--------------------------------------------------------------
HAUPTBÜHNE
13:00 - 14:00 OPEN SEASON
15:45 - 17:00 HUECCO
19:00 - 20:30 JOHN BUTLER TRIO
21:45 - 23:15 THE KOOKS
00:30 - 02:00 GROOVE ARMADA
ZELTBÜHNE
14:00 - 15:15 BAND OF SKULLS
17:15 - 18:30 BIFFY CLYRO
20:30 - 21:45 STEREOPHONICS
23:15 - 00:30 ARCHIVE
02:00 - 03:15 CHASE & STATUS
WALDBÜHNE
14:00 - 15:15 UNDISCOVERED SOUL
17:15 - 18:30 TSIGAN
20:30 - 21:45 MY HEART BELONGS TO CECILIA WINTER
23:15 - 00:30 FILEWILE
02:00 - 03:15 DA SIGN & THE OPPOSITE
--------------------------------------------------------------
SONNTAG
--------------------------------------------------------------
HAUPTBÜHNE
11:30 - 12:30 STILLER HAS
14:00 - 15:00 FLORENCE & THE MACHINE
16:30 - 18:00 SKUNK ANANSIE
19:30 - 21:00 AMY MACDONALD
ZELTBÜHNE
12:45 - 14:00 XAVIER RUDD
15:15 - 16:30 THE PARLOTONES
18:15 - 19:30 MILOW
21:00 - 22:15 GOGOL BORDELLO
WALDBÜHNE
12:45 - 14:00 STEFF LA CHEFFE
15:15 - 16:30 CHICA TORPEDO
18:15 - 19:30 LEE EVERTON & THE SCRUCIALISTS
21:00 - 22:15 THE TEQUILA BOYS
--------------------------------------------------------------
出演アーティスト (53) 名
広告なしで音楽を楽しみませんか?今すぐアップグレード